Skip to Content

Student Success Center

Supplemental Instruction Schedule

Blackboard Collaborate Ultra sessions will take place on the course Blackboard page. 

SI Schedule April 24th - April 25th

The last day of SI Sessions is Monday, April 25th. If an SI Leader has their name in bold, they are not sitting in that specific section, but they are working with the same faculty member. If a session is italicized, that indicates a change from their normal schedule. Check back each week for an updated schedule. 

ACCT 225
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Jessica Lewis 001 Jay Swanson

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm WMBB 125

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm WMBB 125 CANCELLED

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 152 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 152 CANCELLED

Shannon McCutchen 002 Sophia Daddesi

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 247

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 005  CANCELLED

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 364 CANCELLED

Shannon McCutchen 003 Sophia Daddesi

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 247

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 005  CANCELLED

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 364 CANCELLED

BIOL 101
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Kristen Hogan 001 Mary Price Pitts

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL 412 

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL 412 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL 412 CANCELLED

Milan Dhameja 002/Q02 Karah Harris

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL 412 

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL 412 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL 412 CANCELLED

Mihaly Czako J10 Brendan Moore

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra CANCELLED 

BIOL 102
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Milan Dhameja 001/SL1 Andrew Volz

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 412 

Tuesday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 412 CANCELLED

Thursday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 412 CANCELLED

Milan Dhameja 002/Q02 Craig McPherson

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 004

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 004 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 004 CANCELLED

Thomas Reeves 003 Lillyan Jacobs

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 103 

Monday 6:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 402 

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 129 CANCELLED

Mary Dantzler Gamble 004 Eva Cappelmann

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 124 

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 129 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 129 CANCELLED

Mihaly Czako J10 Autumn Terrelonge

Sunday 4:00pm-4:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Monday 4:00pm-4:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Wednesday 5:00pm-5:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra CANCELLED

BIOL 243
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Millisa Bates 001 Conner Fagan

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL 415

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Sara Johnson 002 Megan Ryan

Tuesday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Wednesday 4:00pm-4:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

CHEM 102
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Daniel Freeman, Alison Luscomb J10 Rachel Manukas

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Tuesday 5:00pm-5:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra CANCELLED

CHEM 111
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Michael Myrick 011 Kailyn Clark

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 219 

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL 412 

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm MEZZ 2 CANCELLED

Alison Luscomb 031 Brooklin Witham

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm MEZZ 2 CANCELLED

Alison Luscomb 041/Q41 Hannah Harp

Sunday 4:00pm-4:50pm CLLCTT 003

Monday 7:00pm-7:50 CLLCTT 003 

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 003 CANCELLED

CHEM 112
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Leslie Lovelace 001-008 Amy Barron

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLLCT 003 CANCELLED

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 102 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 102 CANCELLED

Alison Luscomb 011-018 Katherine Kerwin

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 004 CANCELLED

Wednesday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 412 CANCELLED

Thursday 4:00pm-4:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Aaron Vannucci 021-028 Cameron Posadas

Sunday 4:00pm-4:50pm CLLCT 101 

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 003 CANCELLED

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 129 CANCELLED

Min Zhang 031-038 Shannon Henry

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 004 CANCELLED

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 004

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 003 CANCELLED

Min Zhang 041-048 Paige Beans

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm COKER 104 CANCELLED

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50 COKER 104 CANCELLED

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm COKER 104 CANCELLED

Amelia Taylor-Perry 051-058 Leah Andrews

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL 415

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL MEZZ 1 CANCELLED

CHEM 333
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Mary Hollenbeck 001-008 Eilis McLaughlin

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLLCT 102 CANCELLED

Monday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 412

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCTT 201 CANCELLED

Laura Lanni 011-018 David Bu

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 250 CANCELLED

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLLCT 102 CANCELLED

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm JONES 203 CANCELLED

John Lavigne 01M Karam Faraj

Monday  6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 152

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 102 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 202 CANCELLED

Mary Hollenbeck 031-038 Matthew Scharf

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm COKER 104 

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm COKER 102 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm COKER 104 CANCELLED 

CHEM 334
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Silvia Atim 001-004 Shrey Patel

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLLCT 202 CANCELLED

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 202 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 202 CANCELLED

Mary Hollenbeck 011-015  

No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

Linda Shimizu 01M Rashid Serdah

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm COKER 104 CANCELLED

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm COKER 104 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm COKER 104 CANCELLED

Sheryl Wiskur 021-028 Lauren Williamson

Monday 4:00pm- 4:50pm TCL 219 

Tuesday 4:00pm-4:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Laura Lanni 031-032 Becca Arteaga

 Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 436 

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 502CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 502 CANCELLED

Laura Lanni 041-046 Becca Arteaga

 Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 436 

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 502 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 502 CANCELLED

Mary Hollenbeck 051-053  

No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

CSCE 145
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Jeremiah Shepherd 001-010 Erin Kremer

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 102

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 202 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm JONES 203 CANCELLED

CSCE 146
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Jeremiah Shepherd 001-012 Kylie Gore

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm CLLCT 102

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 004 CANCELLED

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 202 CANCELLED

CSCE 240
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Srivastava Biplav 002 Blake Seekings

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 003

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 003 CANCELLED

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm COKER 005 CANCELLED

Jeremy Lewis  003  

No SI Leader for this specific section- please attend other sessions for another section.

ECIV 200
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Juan Caicedo 001 Maddy Shea

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm COKER 005

Monday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 415

Wednesday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

ECON 221
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
John Gordanier 001/Q01 Andre Chang

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm COKER 102 

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLLCT 004 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 101 CANCELLED

Joshua Hess 002 Mariya Pieris

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm CLLCT 004

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm SJMC 320 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 321 CANCELLED

Joshua Hess 003 Mariya Pieris

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm CLLCT 004

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm SJMC 320 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 321 CANCELLED

 

EXSC 223
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Raymond Thompson 001 Kelly Buchan

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 103 CANCELLED

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 005 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 006 CANCELLED

EXSC 224
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Raymond Thompson 001 Kate Bryan

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 005 CANCELLED

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 005 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 005 CANCELLED

FINA 363
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Ozgur Ince  001  

No SI Leader for this specific section - please attend other sessions for another section.

Ozgur Ince 002 Thomas Jackman

Sunday 4:00pm-4:50pm GAMBRL 005 CANCELLED

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 103 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 103 CANCELLED

Ozgur Ince 003 Daniel Doran

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm GAMBRL 103 

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 129

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 006 CANCELLED

HIST 112
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Antony Keane-Dawes T01 Lydia Hill

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 005 

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 006

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 006 CANCELLED

Antony Keane-Dawes T02 Lydia Hill

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 005 

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 006

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 006 CANCELLED

MATH 111
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Matthew Booth 001/Q01 Lauren Sweeney

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 005 CANCELLED

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 151

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 151 CANCELLED

Maria Cummings 002/Q02 Braden Staub

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 151

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm JONES 203 CANCELLED

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 247 CANCELLED

Swati 003/Q03 Edith Mora Gonzalez

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 152

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL 412 CANCELLED

Thursday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Brandy Barnette J10 Nhi Ngo

Monday 5:00pm-5:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra CANCELLED

Wednesday 5:00pm-5:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra CANCELLED

Brandy Barnette J11 Nhi Ngo

Monday 5:00pm-5:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra CANCELLED

Wednesday 5:00pm-5:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra CANCELLED

MATH 115
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Anirban Bhaduri 001 Kate Colvin

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 402

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 250 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 247 CANCELLED

Thomas Luckner 002/Q02 Nolan Jones

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 247 

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm JONES 203 CANCELLED

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 247 CANCELLED

MATH 122
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Neil Bornstein 001  

No SI Leader for this specific section - please attend other sessions for another section.

LaRita Hipp 002  

No SI Leader for this specific section - please attend other sessions for another section.

Jason Broadway 003/Q03 Jenny Hu 

Monday 3:00pm-3:50pm BYRNES VETS LOUNGE

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm Mezz 1CANCELLED

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm Mezz 1 CANCELLED

Jason Broadway 004 Jenny Hu

Monday 3:00pm-3:50pm BYRNES VETS LOUNGE

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm Mezz 1 CANCELLED

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm Mezz 1 CANCELLED

Jason Broadway 005/Q05 Siyaa Rathi

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 402 

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm SJMC 115 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 402 CANCELLED

Erin Hanna 006 Margaret Cathcart

Monday 4:00pm-4:50pm BYRNES VETS LOUNGE

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm SJMC 115 CANCELLED

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 250 CANCELLED

Ronda Sanders 007/Q07 Will Simpson

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 250 

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 250 CANCELLED

Thursday 4:00pm-4:50pm Byrnes Vets Lounge CANCELLED

Thomas Hamori 008 Daria Vecherskaia

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 350 

Wednesday 6:00-6:50 CLHIPP 350 CANCELLED

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 350 CANCELLED

Jason Heath 009 Chase Kettering

Sunday 7:00pm-7:00pm CLHIPP 350 

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 350 

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 350 CANCELLED

McKenzie Black 010 Yasmeen Caswell

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm CLHIPP 002

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 502

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 364 CANCELLED

Demmas Salim 012 Jami-Michelle Newman

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 351 CANCELLED

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 351 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 351 CANCELLED

Pankaj Singh 014/Q14  

No SI Leader for this specific section - please attend other session for another section. 

Megan McKay 015/Q15 Bryce Macaulay

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 436 CANCELLED

Monday 7:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 436 TEST REVIEW

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 436 CANCELLED

Rory Casey 016  

No SI Leader for this specific section - please attend other session for another section. 

Nutthavuth Tamang 017/Q17 Camille Szottsfried

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 364 CANCELLED

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 364 CANCELLED

Ryan McGaha 018/Q18 Emma Groskreutz

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Tuesday 3:00pm-3:50pm BYRNES VETS LOUNGE CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 364 CANCELLED

Patrick Lank 019 Emily Heeb

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm JONES 203 

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm  MEZZ 1CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm JONES 205 CANCELLED

Drew Scalzo 020 Shreyash Sawant

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 350

Tuesday 4:00pm-4:50pm BYRNES VETS LOUNGE CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 350 CANCELLED

Brandy Barnette J10 Colyn Morris

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra CANCELLED

Brandy Barnette J11 Colyn Morris

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra CANCELLED

Debra Geddings T01 Veronica Espinal 

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 350 

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm MEZZ 1 CANCELLED

Thursday 4:00pm-4:50pm TCL 219 CANCELLED

MATH 141
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Neil Bornstein 001-004/Q02 Anas Bamaroof

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm CLHIPP 351 

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 350 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 351 CANCELLED

Geoffrey Dillon 004-008/Q05-07 Trinity Collette

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL 412

Wednesday 3:00pm-3:50pm BYRNES VETS LOUNGE CANCELLED

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL 412 CANCELLED

Geoffrey Dillon 009-012 Jaime Gay

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 002

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 351

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 502 CANCELLED

Ronda Sanders 013-016/Q16 Matthew Mullis

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 436 

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 436 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 436 CANCELLED

Ronda Sanders 017-020 Charles Castelot

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 502 

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 502 CANCELLED

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 502 CANCELLED

MATH 142
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Alexander Duncan 001-002 Olivia Gary

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm CLHIPP 436 

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 436 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 502 CANCELLED

Steven Derochers 003-004 Nohl Johnson

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm SJMC 115 

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 436 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 436 CANCELLED

Steven Derochers 005-006 Na'Kiya Tye

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm SLOAN 105 CANCELLED

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm SLOAN 105 CANCELLED

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm SLOAN 105 CANCELLED

Alexandru Atim 007-008 Edgar Hernandez-Cardenas

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50 CLHIPP 364

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 364 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 364 CANCELLED

Xiaofeng Yang 009-010 Danny Muck

Sunday 4:00pm-4:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 364

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 351 CANCELLED

Xiaofeng Yang 011-012 Danny Muck

Sunday 4:00pm-4:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 364

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 351 CANCELLED

Shaoyun Yi 013-014 Jenna Gallichio

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 351

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 351

Wednesday 4:00pm-4:50pm BYRNES VETS LOUNGE CANCELLED 

Shaoyun Yi 015-016 Katherine Davis

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm SJMC 106 

Monday 4:00pm-4:50pm TCL 415 

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm SJMC 320 CANCELLED

 

EMCH 200
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Odell Glenn 001 Christian Hanna

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm MEZZ 1 CANCELLED

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 005 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 005 CANCELLED

Joshua Gray 002 Cameron Pupshis

Monday  8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 129 

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 129 CANCELLED

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 129 CANCELLED

Caizhi Zhou 003  

No SI Leader for this specific section - please attend other sessions for another section. 

PHIL 114
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Frank Burke 001  

No SI Leader for this specific section - please attend other sessions for another section.

Eric Maher 002 Kate Kuisel

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm SJMC 106 

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm SJMC 106

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm SJMC 310 CANCELLED

Eric Maher 003 Cameron Ball

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm SJMC 310 

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm SJMC 116 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm SJMC 310 CANCELLED

Christopher Frey 008 Eric Alling

Sunday 4:00pm-4:50pm SJMC 310 

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm SJMC 116 

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm SJMC 321 CANCELLED

PHYS 201
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Jeffrey Wilson 001 Kyle Ratner

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm SJMC 321

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm SJMC 116 CANCELLED

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm SJMC 310 CANCELLED

Alice Churukian 002 Skyler Yakes

Sunday 4:00pm-4:50pm SJMC 320 

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm WMBB 127 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 350 CANCELLED

PHYS 211
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
David Tedeschi 001 Afton Davis

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm SLOAN 105 

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm SLOAN 105 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm SLOAN 105 CANCELLED

John Cook 002 Jacob Nienaber

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm SLOAN 105

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm SLOAN 105 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm SLOAN 105 CANCELLED

John Cook 003 Alexis Allegro

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLLCT 102 

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm SJMC 321 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm SJMC 321 CANCELLED

PHYS 212
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Thomas Crawford 001   No SI Leader for this course.

 


Challenge the conventional. Create the exceptional. No Limits.

©