Skip to Content

Student Success Center

Supplemental Instruction Schedule

Fall 2021 SI Sessions begin on Monday, August 30th. Blackboard Collaborate Ultra sessions will take place on the course Blackboard page.

Week of October 17th - October 23rd

If an SI Leader has their name in bold, they are not sitting in that specific section, but they are working with the same faculty member. If a session is italicized, that indicates a change from their normal schedule. Check back each week for an updated schedule. 

ACCT 225
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Miriam Shealey 1 Warren Norquist

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm CLHIPP 350 

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 350 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 350 TEST REVIEW

Shannon McCutchen 2 Sophia Daddesi

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm CLHIPP 351 CANCELLED 

Wednesday 6:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 351 TEST REVIEW

Thursday 6:00-6:50 CLHIPP 351

Shannon McCutchen 3 Jay Swanson

Sunday  7:00pm-7:50pm SUMWALT 305 CANCELLED

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm SUMWALT 305 

Tuesday 6:00-7:50 DMSB 123 TEST REVIEW 

BIOL 101
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Milan Dhameja 001/Q01/SL1 Olivia Lopez

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm GAMBRL 151 

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 151 

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 250 

Mihaly Czako 2 Amanda Butler

Sunday 4:00pm-4:50pm GAMBRL 247  

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 321

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 321 

Milan Dhameja 3 Olivia Lopez

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm GAMBRL 151 

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 151 

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 250 

Milan Dhameja 4 Olivia Lopez

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm GAMBRL 151 

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 151 

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 250 

Katie Kathrein 5 Mary Price Pitts

Sunday  8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 202 

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 202  

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 202 

Mihaly Czako J10 Katherine Kenny

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Wednesday 4:00pm-4:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

BIOL 102
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Eilea Knotts 1 Craig McPherson

Sunday 4:00pm-4:50pm TCL 415 

Monday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 415

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL 415 

Thomas Reeves 2 Justin Wright

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm JONES 006 

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm JONES 006

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm JONES 006 

Mihaly Czako J10 Morgan Brown

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Wednesday 5:00pm-5:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Thursday 5:00pm-5:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

BIOL 243
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Millisa Bates 001/SL1 Conner Fagan

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 219 

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm SLOAN 105 

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm WMBB 127

Anil Datt 2 Autumn Kessler

Sunday 4:00-5:50 COKER 102 TEST REVIEW

Monday  8:00pm-8:50pm COKER 102 CANCELLED

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm COKER 102 

Erik Eudy 003/SL3 Callie Sweatt

Sunday 5:00-5:50 CLHIPP 436 

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 436

Wednesday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 412

Sara Johnson 4 Jake Williams

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 364

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Anil Datt 5 Autumn Kessler

Sunday 4:00-5:50 COKER 102 TEST REVIEW

Monday  8:00pm-8:50pm COKER 102 CANCELLED

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm COKER 102 

Millisa Bates 6 Mary Kate Burkholder

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm GAMBRL 005 

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 151

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 129 

Sharon Dewitte J10 Megan Ryan

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Monday 4:00pm-4:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Wednesday 4:00pm-4:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

CHEM 102
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Daniel Freeman 001-018/SL1/SL2 Rachel Manukas

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 415

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL 415

Thursday 3:00pm-3:50pm TCL 415 

Daniel Freeman J1-J22 Rachel Manukas

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 415

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL 415

Thursday 3:00pm-3:50pm TCL 415 

CHEM 111
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Morgan Stefik 001/Q01 Bryce Macaulay

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 152 

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 152

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 152  

Min Zhang 11 Paige Beans

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 103 CANCELLED

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 103  

Wednesday 7:00pm-8:50 GAMBRL 250 TEST REVIEW

Min Zhang 021-023 Rebecca LeBlanc

Monday 7:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 402 TEST REVIEW

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 350

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 350 CANCELLED

Alison Luscomb 31 Cameron Posadas

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm JONES 205

Monday 7:00pm-8:50pm JONES 203 TEST REVIEW

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm JONES 203 

Alison Luscomb 041-043/SL1 Hannah Harp

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 003

Monday 7:00pm-8:50pm COKER 104 TEST REVIEW

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 003 CANCELLED

Leslie Lovelace J12 Isabella Ha

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra CANCELLED

Tuesday 6:00pm-7:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra TEST REVIEW

https://us.bbcollab.com/guest/901f1589439d4973a3e92a1c62703d2a

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

https://us.bbcollab.com/guest/16e157bc72fe4e6c922ca8020dea61fa

CHEM 112
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Mary Hollenbeck 001-008 Amy Barron

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL 412

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL 412 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-8:50pm JONES 204 TEST REVIEW

Amelia Taylor-Perry 011-018 Leah Andrews

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 102

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLLCT 102 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-8:50pm JONES 201 TEST REVIEW 

Alison Luscomb 021-028  

 

Amelia Taylor-Perry J10-J17 Katherine Kerwin

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra CANCELLED

Thursday 6:00pm-7:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra TEST REVIEW

CHEM 333
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Sheryl Wiskur 001-008 Eilis McLaughlin

Sunday  8:00pm-8:50pm TCL Mezz 1 CANCELLED

Tuesday 6:00pm-7:50pm WMBB 127 TEST REVIEW

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL Mezz 1 

Mary Hollenbeck 011-014 Kasey Emilie

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCTT 003

Tuesday 3:00pm-3:50pm TCL 219

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Linda Shimizu 01M David Bu

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm JONES 203

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm JONES 203 

Thursday 6:00-7:50 JONES 203 

Laura Lanni 021-028 Matthew Scharf

Sunday 6:00pm-7:50pm WMBB 133 TEST REVIEW

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm SLOAN 105 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm SLOAN 105 

Laura Lanni 031-038 Matthew Scharf

Sunday 6:00pm-7:50pm WMBB 133 TEST REVIEW

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm SLOAN 105 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm SLOAN 105 

Mary Hollenbeck 041-048 Shrey Patel

Sunday 4:00pm-5:50 COKER 005 TEST REVIEW

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm COKER 104 CANCELLED

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 350 

CHEM 334
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Laura Lanni 001-008 Priya Patel

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm COKER 102

Monday 7:00pm7:50pm COKER 102 CANCELLED

Thursday 7:00pm8:50pm JONES 203 TEST REVIEW

Silvia Atim 011-018 Autumn Terrelonge

Sunday 4:00pm-4:50pm GAMBRL 250 CANCELLED

Tuesday 6:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 250 TEST REVIEW

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 250 

Qian Wang 01M Lauren Williamson

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 201 CANCELLED

Monday 7:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 201 TEST REVIEW

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 201 

Laura Lanni 021-024 Leah Tichy

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 102

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 102 

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 003

CSCE 145
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Jeremiah Shepherd 001-010 Erin Kremer

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 364

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 502

Wednesay 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Jeremiah Shepherd 015-021/SL1 Erin Kremer

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 364

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 502

Wednesay 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Neema Kanapala 026-027 Connor Downey

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL Mezz 2

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL Mezz 2 

Thursday 3:00pm-3:50pm TCL 219 

CSCE 146
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Jeremiah Shepherd 001-008 Charles Castelot

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm JONES 205

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm JONES 205

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm JONES 205 

CSCE 240
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Casey Cole 1 Blake Seekings

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 351

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 351

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 351 

Casey Cole 2 Blake Seekings

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 351

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 351

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 351 

Casey Cole 3 Blake Seekings

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 351

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 351

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 351 

ECIV 200
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Juan Caicedo 1 Maddy Shea

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm SJMC 106

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm SJMC 106 

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm SJMC 106 

ECON 221
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
John Gordanier 001/Q01    
Elizabeth Watson 2 Mariya Pieris

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Thursday 7;00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Elizabeth Watson 3 Katie Stephan

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm COKER 104

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm COKER 104

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm COKER 104 

Philip Brookins 4 Elaina Jones

Sunday 4:00pm-4:50pm JONES 205

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLLCTT 004 

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm JONES 205 

Philip Brookins 5 Andre Chang

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 103

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 103

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 103 

 

EXSC 223
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Raymond Thompson 1 Kelly Buchan

Tuesday 6:00pm-7:50pm GAMRBL 151 TEST REVIEW

Wednesay 6:00pm-6:50pm COKER 104 

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm COKER 104 CANCELLED

EXSC 224
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Raymond Thompson 1 Kate Bryan

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50 CLLCT 003

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCTT 003

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 003 

FINA 363
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Ozgur Ince  1 Allison Hart

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL 415

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL 415 

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL 415 

Ozgur Ince 2 Thomas Jackman

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRLL 124

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 103 

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 103 

Ozgur Ince 3 Richard Choisser

Sunday 4:00pm-4:50pm CLLCT 201

Monday 4:00pm-4:50pm CLLCT 004

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 102 

Ozgur Ince 4 Isaac Williams

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 402

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 402

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm GAMBRL 402 

HIST 102
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Antony Keane-Dawes T01 Lydia Hill

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm Mezz 2

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL Mezz 2

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL Mezz 2 

Antony Keane-Dawes T02 Lydia Hill

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm Mezz 2

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL Mezz 2 

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL Mezz 2 

MATH 111
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Grant Fickes 1    
Robert Groth 2 Braden Staub

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL Mezz 2

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 231

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 231 

Alexandru Atim 4    
Michael Lane 006/Q06    
Michael Lane 8    
Alexandru Atim 009/Q09/S12    
Brandy Barnette Q10    
Maria Cummings 014/Q14    
Drew Scalzo 16    
FNU Swati 19 Henry Keefer

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 435

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm SJMC 115

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 436

Jonathan Smith 20    
Brandy Barnette J10    
Brandy Barnette J11    
Debra Geddings T01    
MATH 115
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Neil Bornstein 001/SL1    
Patrick Lank 3    
Gabrielle Tauscheck 4    
McKenzie Black 7    
George Brooks 8 Katherine Davis

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL 412

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL 412

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL 412

Utku Okur 011/SL4    
Gabrielle Tauscheck Q02    
Debra Geddings T01    
MATH 122
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Larita Hipp 1 Sean Cailteux

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 436

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 436 

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 502 

Ronda Sanders 3 Karen Liu

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLLCT 102

Wednesday 4:00pm-4:50pm TCL 415

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 102 

Ronda Sanders 4 Olivia Bachmann

Sunday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL 412

Monday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 412

Tuesday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 412 

Jason Broadway 5 Zoe Ring

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 005

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 005 

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 005 

Erin Hanna 9 Jami Michelle Newman

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm SJMC 115 

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm SJMC 115 

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm SJMC 115

Ronda Sanders 010/Q10 William Simpson

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50 CLHIPP 364 

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 436

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 364 

Elena Yankovsky 11 Karam Faraj

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 502

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 502 

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 502 

Jason Broadway 12 Camille Szottfried

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 350

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 350 

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 350 

Erin Hanna 013/Q13 Shane Bakley

Sunday 5:00pm-5:00pm GAMBRL 103

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 103

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 103 

Neil Bornstein 14 Chase Kettering

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm SJMC 106

Monday 4:00pm-4:50pm TCL 415 

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm SJMC 106 

Shaoyun Yi 015/Q15  

 

Megan McGee 017/Q17 Margaret Cathcart

Monday 7:00pm-8:50pm CLLCTT 202 TEST REVIEW

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL Mezz 2 CANCELLED

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL Mezz 2 

Elena Yankovsky 18 Daria Vecherskaia

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm JONES 002

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm JONES 002 

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm JONES 002 

Jason Broadway 19 Virginia Taylor

Sunday 4:00pm-4:50pm GAMBRL 321 

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 321

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 321

Erin Hanna 026/Q26 Jami Michelle Newman

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm SJMC 115 

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm SJMC 115 

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm SJMC 115

Matthew Booth 27 Shreyash Sawant

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL Mezz 2

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL Mezz 1

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL Mezz 1 

Shaoyun Yi 30  

 

Matthew Miller 31 Chloe Jackson

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm GAMBRL 129

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL Mezz 1 

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL Mezz 1 

Larita Hipp 39 Vy Nguyen

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 129

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 129

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 129 

Brandy Barnette 42 Jenny Hu

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Brandy Barnette 43 Kapil Joshi

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Monday 5:00pm-5:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Alexandru Atim J50 Yasmeen Caswell

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Michael Lane J51/Q51 Moya Shaw

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Tuesday 5:00pm-5:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Wednesday 5:00pm-5:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

Jennifer Crooks-Monastra T01 Denise Boler

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 006 

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 006

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 006

Jennifer Crooks-Monastra T02 Denise Boler

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 006

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm GAMBRL 006

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 006

MATH 141
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Steven Derochers 002-006/Q06 Emily Elliott

Monday 3:00pm-3:50pm TCL 219

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm TCL Mezz 2

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL Mezz 2 

Daniel Savu 008-010/Q10/SL1/SL2 Anas Bamaroof

Sunday 4:00pm-4:50pm TCL 412 CANCELLED

Tuesday 4:00pm-4:50pm TCL 219 

Thursday 4:00pm-4:50pm TCL 219 

Steven Derochers 011-014/SL3 Jaime Gay

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 102

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 102 

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCT 101 

Adela Vraciu 017-020 Matthew Mullis

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm WMBB 127

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 436  

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 351

Wuchen Li 022-025    
Jesse Kass 026-029 Trinity Collette

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL 412

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL 412 

Thurday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL 412

Jesse Kass 030-033 Nhi Ngo

Tuesday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 351

Wednesday 3:00pm-3:50pm TCL 415

Thursday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 350

Elena Yankovsky 034-037    
Anirban Bhaduri 039-041/SL2    
Chase Fleming 042-045    
Daniel Savu 046-049    
Elena Yankovsky T01 Edith Gonzalez-Mora

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL 415 

Thursday 5:00pm-6:50pm TCL 415 TEST REVIEW

MATH 142
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Paula Vasquez 001-002 Jenna Gallichio

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL 412 CANCELLED

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL 412 

Alexander Duncan 003-004 Claire Compton

Tuesday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm SLOAN 105 

Thursday 6:00-6:50 SLOAN 105

Alexander Duncan 005-006 Danny Muck

Sunday 4:00pm-4:50pm GAMBRL 005 

Monday 8:00pm-8:50 GAMBRL 129

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 005 Blaclboard Collaborate Ultra

Lili Ju 009-010 Afton Davis

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 502

Wednesday 6:00pm-6:50pm CLHIPP 502 

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLHIPP 436 

Paula Vasquez 021-022 Nohl Johnson

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm COKER 104

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm COKER 104 

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm COKER 104 

Xiaofeng Yang 023-024 Olivia Gary

Sunday 4:00pm-4:50pm TCL 219

Monday 6:00pm-6:50pm TCL Mezz 2

Wednesday 5:00pm-5:50pm TCL 415 

  025-026    
Steven Derochers 031-032 Na'Kiya Tye

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCTT 004

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCTT 004

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLLCTT 004

 

EMCH 200
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Odell Glenn 1    
Subramani Sockalingam 3  

 

Subramani Sockalingam 4  

 

PHIL 114
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Michael Dickson 1 Kate Kuisel

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCT 004 

Wednesday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCTT 004 

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm CLLCTT 004 

Christopher Frey 003-006 Ali Sbarro

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 247

Tuesday 8:00-8:50 GAMBRL 247 

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 247 

Frank Burke J10 Cameron Ball

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Tuesday 7:00pm-7:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra 

PHYS 201
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Timir Datta 1 Kyle Ratner

Sunday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 502

Monday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 502 

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm CLHIPP 502 

John Cook 2 Skyler Yakes

Sunday 5:00pm-5:50pm GAMBRL 250

Tuesday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 250  

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm GAMBRL 250 

PHYS 211
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Jeffrey Wilson 1 Austin Martin

Sunday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL 415 CANCELLED

Tuesday 7:00pm-8:50pm TCL 415 TEST REVIEW

Thursday 7:00pm-7:50pm TCL 415 

John Cook 2 Jacob Nienaber

Monday 7:00pm-7:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Wednesday 8:00pm-8:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

Thursday 8:00pm-8:50pm Blackboard Collaborate Ultra

PHYS 212
Professor Section(s) SI Leader Session(s)
Thomas Crawford 1    
John Cook 2    

 


Challenge the conventional. Create the exceptional. No Limits.

©